Matchs
7e tour
Dole Jura - Metz | 1-1, 1-3ap | |
Cassis-Carnoux - Ajaccio AC | 1-1, 1-1ap, 2-4tab | |
St-Mars-la-Brière - Brest | 0-5 | |
Istres - Nîmes | 1-2 | |
Amnéville - Dijon | 0-3 | |
Colmar - Baume Les Dames | 5-2 | |
Angers - Poissy | 0-0, 1-0ap | |
Arles Avignon - Luzenac | 0-1 | |
Créteil - Tours | 0-2 | |
Mulhouse - Sarre-Union | 1-1, 2-2ap, 7-6tab | |
Vannes - La Vitréenne | 4-1 | |
Yzeure - Clermont | 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-3tab | |
Biesheim - RCS | 1-3 | |
Caen - Dunkerque | 1-0 | |
Laval - Vitré | 2-0 | |
Saumur - Châteauroux | 3-1 | |
Le Havre - Avion | 0-1 | |
Calais - Sedan | 1-3 | |
Marienau - La Robertsau | 3-1 | |
Bischheim Soleil - Troyes | 0-6 | |
Marignane - Bastia | 1-0 | |
Concarneau - Nantes | 3-0 | |
Roissy-en-Brie - Amiens | 1-7 | |
St-Louis Neuweg - Oberlauterbach | 2-1 |
8e tour
Angers - St-Joseph | 5-0 | |
Versailles - Dijon | 1-0 | |
Nîmes - Pau | 1-1, 1-1ap, 2-4tab | |
Les Lilas - Caen | 0-1 | |
Troyes - Selongey | 2-1 | |
Cannes - Luzenac | 3-0 | |
Laval - Le Poiré-sur-Vie | 4-0 | |
Sedan - Moissy | 3-1 | |
St-Louis Neuweg - Besançon | 4-0 | |
Tours - Montceau | 2-1 | |
Romorantin - Vannes | 0-2 | |
Amiens - Avion | 1-1, 2-1ap | |
Balma - Ajaccio AC | 1-3 | |
Colmar - Metz | 1-1, 2-2ap, 4-2tab | |
Rennes TA - Brest | 1-1, 1-2ap | |
Mulhouse - La Chapelle St-Luc | 4-1 | |
RCS - Thionville | 3-0 |
32e de finale
Pau - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 0-2 | |
Chauray - Agen | 0-1 | |
Ajaccio AC - Cannes | 3-0 | |
Vannes - Troyes | 0-0, 1-1ap, 8-7tab | |
Seclin - Boulogne | 1-4 | |
Laval - Vesoul | 1-1, 1-2ap | |
St-Dizier - Raon l'Etape | 0-4 | |
Les Herbiers - Toulouse | 0-1 | |
Monaco - Tours | 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-3tab | |
Bordeaux - Rodez | 1-0 | |
Le Mans - Valenciennes | 1-0 | |
RCS - Lyon | 1-3 | |
Rennes - Caen | 2-0 | |
Lattes - Angers | 0-1 | |
Versailles - Beauvais | 0-3 | |
Bonchamp - Guingamp | 0-2 | |
Plabennec - Nice | 2-1 | |
Trélissac - Marseille | 0-2 | |
Paris SG - Aubervilliers | 5-0 | |
Amiens - Auxerre | 0-1 | |
La Grande Motte - Villefranche-sur-Saône | 0-3 | |
Avranches - Saumur | 0-0, 0-1ap | |
Petit-Quevilly - St-Quentin | 6-0 | |
Marquette - Mulhouse | 1-2 | |
Colmar - Lille | 0-0, 0-0ap, 10-9tab | |
Grenoble - Montpellier | 2-2, 3-2ap | |
St-Ouen - Sedan | 0-3 | |
Compiègne - Lens | 0-1 | |
Pontivy - Brest | 0-0, 0-1ap | |
St-Louis Neuweg - Sochaux | 0-1 | |
Thiers - Nancy | 1-1, 1-1ap, 2-3tab | |
St-Etienne - Lorient | 4-1 |
16e de finale
Saumur - Rennes | 0-4 | |
Beauvais - Agen | 3-0 | |
Petit-Quevilly - Angers | 1-0 | |
Bordeaux - Ajaccio AC | 5-1 | |
Raon l'Etape - Vesoul | 0-1 | |
Mulhouse - Guingamp | 0-1 | |
Paris SG - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 3-1 | |
Monaco - Lyon | 2-1 | |
Auxerre - Sedan | 1-1, 1-1ap, 3-0tab | |
Vannes - Grenoble | 3-3, 4-3ap | |
Colmar - Boulogne | 1-2 | |
Nancy - Plabennec | 0-2 | |
Sochaux - Le Mans | 3-0 | |
Villefranche-sur-Saône - St-Etienne | 2-2, 2-2ap, 1-3tab | |
Toulouse - Brest | 0-2 | |
Lens - Marseille | 3-1 |
8e de finale
Boulogne - Guingamp | 1-0 | |
Beauvais - Sochaux | 1-4 | |
Petit-Quevilly - Rennes | 1-0 | |
Vesoul - Paris SG | 0-1 | |
Auxerre - Plabennec | 4-0 | |
St-Etienne - Vannes | 2-0 | |
Bordeaux - Monaco | 0-2 | |
Lens - Brest | 1-1, 2-1ap |
1/4 de finale
Petit-Quevilly - Boulogne | 3-1 | |
Auxerre - Paris SG | 0-0, 0-0ap, 5-6tab | |
Monaco - Sochaux | 3-3, 4-3ap | |
Lens - St-Etienne | 3-1 |
1/2 finale
Monaco - Lens | 0-0, 1-0ap | |
Petit-Quevilly - Paris SG | 0-1 |
Finale
Monaco - Paris SG | 0-0, 0-1ap |