Matchs
5e tour
Schoenenbourg-Memmelshoffen - RCS | 0-7 | |
Geispolsheim - Colmar | 3-1 |
6e tour
Bischheim Mars - RCS | 1-5 |
7e tour
Dijon - Nîmes | 2-1 | |
Berck - Laval | 0-3 | |
Le Havre Frileuse - Dunkerque | 1-6 | |
Plouvorn - Bastia CA | 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-5tab | |
Roche-St-Genest - Istres | 0-1 | |
Koetzingue - Auxerre | 1-1, 1-4ap | |
Lalevade-Prades - Bourg-Péronnas | 0-4 | |
Selongey - Clermont | 1-0 | |
Dreux - Caen | 0-1 | |
Mouilleron - Angers | 1-5 | |
Nivolet - Niort | 1-2 | |
Sedan - Créteil | 1-1, 1-3ap | |
Les Herbiers - Tours | 2-0 | |
Alès - Arles Avignon | 3-0 | |
Pacy-sur-Eure - Carquefou | 0-2 | |
Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Brest | 0-2 | |
Tourlaville - Vannes | 0-2 | |
Chauny - Troyes | 0-4 | |
Sainte-Marienne - Paris FC | 2-0 | |
Marquette - Boulogne | 1-1, 1-3ap | |
St-Amand-les-Eaux - Le Havre | 1-0 | |
Lège-Cap-Ferret - Luçon | 0-2 | |
Mont-de-Marsan - Châteauroux | 2-0 | |
Amnéville - Metz | 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-5tab | |
Creil - Lens | 0-5 | |
RCS - Nancy | 1-2 |
8e tour
Décines - Bastia CA | 0-2 | |
Amiens AC - Laval | 0-0, 1-0ap | |
Schiltigheim - Boulogne | 0-1 | |
Selongey - Bourg-Péronnas | 0-1 | |
Cherbourg - Brest | 1-3 | |
Dunkerque - Romorantin | 0-1 | |
Nesle - Lens | 1-4 | |
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Caen | 0-0, 0-2ap | |
Béziers - Istres | 1-4 | |
Luçon - Niort | 4-4, 4-4ap, 3-4tab | |
Villenave d'Ornon - Angers | 3-3, 4-4ap, 3-4tab | |
Cannes - Troyes | 2-1 | |
Carquefou - Vitré | 4-1 | |
Fabrègues - Dijon | 1-6 | |
St-Malo - Vannes | 0-2 | |
Auxerre - Nancy | 3-1 | |
Créteil - Metz | 1-0 |
32e de finale
Avranches - Lens | 1-3 | |
Chasselay - Istres | 1-1, 1-1ap, 3-2tab | |
Épinal - Niort | 1-4 | |
Pontarlier - Caen | 1-3 | |
Chambly - Angers | 1-1, 1-1ap, 5-6tab | |
Aubagne - Dijon | 2-2, 3-3ap, 4-5tab | |
La Roche-sur-Yon - Bastia CA | 0-0, 0-3ap | |
Magny - Moulins | 1-6 | |
Yzeure - Lorient | 1-0 | |
Boulogne - Beauvais | 3-1 | |
Bressuire - Sochaux | 0-3 | |
Les Herbiers - Plabennec | 0-1 | |
Poissy - Concarneau | 0-1 | |
Romorantin - Toulouse | 1-2 | |
Rennes - Valenciennes | 1-1, 1-1ap, 8-7tab | |
Marcq-en-Baroeul - Auxerre | 2-6 | |
Bourg-Péronnas - Guingamp | 0-2 | |
La Cayolle - L'Ile-Rousse | 0-2 | |
St-Amand-les-Eaux - Croix | 1-1, 1-1ap, 2-4tab | |
Amiens AC - Lille | 1-3 | |
Bastia - Évian Thonon Gaillard | 1-0 | |
La Suze-sur-Sarthe - Lyon | 1-6 | |
Nantes - Nice | 0-2 | |
Raon l'Etape - Bordeaux | 1-2 | |
Rodez - Montpellier | 0-2 | |
Quimperlé - Ajaccio AC | 1-2 | |
Vannes - Monaco | 2-3 | |
Sète - Carquefou | 2-0 | |
Marseille - Reims | 0-0, 2-0ap | |
Brest - Paris SG | 2-5 | |
Jura-Sud - Créteil | 1-0 | |
Cannes - St-Etienne | 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-3tab |
16e de finale
Ajaccio AC - Caen | 0-2 | |
Lens - Bastia | 1-1, 2-1ap | |
Angers - Sochaux | 1-0 | |
Boulogne - Rennes | 0-2 | |
Sète - Jura-Sud | 2-0 | |
Concarneau - Guingamp | 1-1, 2-3ap | |
Croix - Lille | 0-3 | |
Bastia CA - Niort | 2-2, 2-2ap, 5-4tab | |
Marseille - Nice | 4-5 | |
Chasselay - Monaco | 0-3 | |
L'Ile-Rousse - Bordeaux | 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-3tab | |
Yzeure - Lyon | 1-3 | |
Moulins - Toulouse | 2-1 | |
Paris SG - Montpellier | 1-2 | |
Auxerre - Dijon | 2-2, 3-2ap | |
Cannes - Plabennec | 1-0 |
8e de finale
Cannes - Montpellier | 0-0, 1-0ap | |
Angers - Bastia CA | 1-1, 4-2ap | |
Lille - Caen | 3-3, 3-3ap, 6-5tab | |
L'Ile-Rousse - Guingamp | 0-2 | |
Auxerre - Rennes | 0-1 | |
Moulins - Sète | 3-1 | |
Nice - Monaco | 0-0, 0-1ap | |
Lyon - Lens | 1-1, 1-2ap |
1/4 de finale
Moulins - Angers | 0-0, 0-0ap, 2-4tab | |
Cannes - Guingamp | 0-2 | |
Monaco - Lens | 6-0 | |
Rennes - Lille | 2-0 |
1/2 finale
Rennes - Angers | 3-2 | |
Guingamp - Monaco | 1-1, 3-1ap |
Finale
Rennes - Guingamp | 0-2 |